New Arrivals (Updated 6/19/2018)

 

Pilcrow Foundation Grant Books

 

Board Books

  • My First Trucks by Sarah Davis
  • 1 2 3 by Jane Foster
  • Shapes by John J. Reiss

 

Picture Books

  • Tractor Mac: New Friend by Billy Steers
  • Take Away the A by Michaël Escoffier
  • Rory the Dinosaur: Me and My Dad by Liz Climo
  • Rory the Dinosaur Wants a Pet by Liz Climo
  • Have You Seen My Elephant? By David Barrow
  • Buddy and Earl by Maureen Fergus
  • Buddy and Earl Go Exploring by Maureen Fergus
  • Buddy and Earl and The Great Big Baby by Maureen Fergus
  • Bob and Flo by Rebecca Ashdown
  • Bob and Flo Play Hide-and-Seek by Rebecca Ashdown
  • Bee Dance by Rick Chrustowski
  • Gravity by Jason Chin
  • Max’s Math by Kate Banks
  • Lost. Found. By Marsha Diane Arnold
  • Time for Cranberries by Lisl H. Detlefsen
  • Ten Hungry Pigs by Derek Anderson
  • Where’s the Baboon? by Michaël Escoffier
  • Have You Seen My Trumpet? by Michaël Escoffier
  • Room For Bear by Ciara Gavin
  • Lion Lessons by Jon Agee
  • Wild about Us! By Karen Beaumont
  • Life On Mars by Jon Agee
  • Finding Spring by Carin Berget
  • Thomas & Friends Look and Find
  • Toy Story 3 Look and Find
  • Scooby-Doo! Look and Find
  • Puss in Boots Look and Find

 

Juvenile Non-Fiction

  • Animals by the Numbers by Steve Jenkins
  • Place Value by David A. Adler
  • Let’s Estimate by David A. Adler
  • Octopuses! Strange and Wonderful by Laurence Pringle
  • The Hidden Life of a Toad by Doug Wechsler
  • Platypus by Sue Whiting
  • Our Moon by Elaine Scott
  • Step Right Up: How Doc and Jim Key Taught the World About Kindness by Donna Janell Bowman
  • Feathers: Not Just For Flying by Melissa Stewart
  • The Queen’s Shadow: A Story About How Animals See by Cybele Young
  • Small Wonders: Jean-Henri Fabre & His World of Insects by Matthew Clark Smith
  • When the Earth Shakes by Simon Winchester
  • Frogs by Seymour Simon
  • The Most Amazing Creature in the Sea by Brenda Z. Guiberson
  • Mesmerized: How Ben Franklin Solved a Mystery that Baffled All of France by Mara Rockliff
  • The Octopus Scientists by Sy Montgomery
  • The Call of the Osprey by Dorothy Hinshaw Patent
  • When Butterflies Cross the Sky by Sharon Katz Cooper
  • Simple Machines: Wheels, Levers, and Pulleys by David A. Adler
  • Untamed: The Wild Life of Jane Goodall by Anita Silvey
  • Fire Birds: Valuing Natural Wildfires and Burned Forests by Sneed B. Collard III
  • A Nest is Noisy by Dianna Hutts Aston
  • Owls! Strange and Wonderful by Laurence Pringle
  • High Tide for Horseshoe Crabs by Lisa Kahn Schnell
  • Egg: Nature’s Perfect Package by Steve Jenkins & Robin Page
  • Deep Roots: How Trees Sustain Our Planet by Nikki Tate
  • Forensics: Cool Women Who Investigate by Anita Yasuda
  • How to Swallow a Pig by Steve Jenkins & Robin PageFeathered Dinosaurs by Brenda Z. Guiberson
  • The Deadliest Creature in the World by Brenda Z. Guiberson
  • Magnets Push, Magnets Pull by David A. Adler
  • Guide to Dinosaurs

 

Juvenile Fiction

  • The Dragonsitter by Josh Lacey (#1 in Dragonsitter series)
  • The Dragonsitter Takes Off by Josh Lacey (#2 in Dragonsitter series)
  • The Dragonsitter’s Castle by Josh Lacey (#3 in Dragonsitter series)
  • The Dragonsitter’s Island by Josh Lacey (#4 in Dragonsitter series)
  • The Dragonsitter’s Party by Josh Lacey (#5 in Dragonsitter series)
  • The Dragonsitter to the Rescue by Josh Lacey (#6 in Dragonsitter series)
  • The Tell-Tale Start by Gordon McAlpine (#1 in The Misadventures of Edgar & Allan Poe series)
  • Once Upon a Midnight Eerie by Gordon McApline (#2 in The Misadventures of Edgar & Allan Poe series)
  • The Pet & the Pendulum by Gordon McAlpine (#3 in The Misadventures of Edgar & Allan Poe series)
  • The Luck Uglies by Paul Durham (#1 in Luck Uglies series)
  • The Luck Uglies: Fork-Tongue Charmers by Paul Durham (#2 in Luck Uglies series)
  • The Luck Uglies: Rise of the Ragged Clover by Paul Durham (#3 in Luck Uglies series)
  • All Four Stars by Tara Dairman (#1 in All Four Stars series)
  • The Stars of Summer by Tara Dairman (#2 in All Four Stars series)
  • Stars So Sweet by Tara Dairman (#3 in All Four Stars series)
  • The First Case by Ulf Nilsson & Gitte Spee (#1 in Detective Gordon series)
  • A Complicated Case by Ulf Nilsson & Gitte Spee (#2 in Detective Gordon series)
  • A Case in Any Case by Ulf Nilsson & Gitte Spee (#3 in Detective Gordon series)
  • The Chicken Squad by Doreen Cronin (#1 in The Chicken Squad series)
  • The Case of the Weird Blue Chickadee by Doreen Cronin (#2 in The Chicken Squad series)
  • Into the Wild by Doreen Cronin (#3 in The Chicken Squad series)
  • A Whole New Ballgame by Phil Bildner (#1 in Rip & Red series)
  • Rookie of the Year by Phil Bildner (#2 in Rip & Red series)
  • Spy in Training by Jonathan Bernstein (#1 in Bridget Wilder series)
  • Spy to the Rescue by Jonathan Bernstein (#2 in Bridget Wilder series)
  • A Dragon’s Guide to the Care and Feeding of Humans by Laurence Yep & Joanne Ryder (#1 in A Dragon’s Guide series)
  • A Dagon’s Guide to Making Your Human Smarter by Laurence Yep & Joanne Ryder (#2 in A Dragon’s Guide series)
  • A Dragon’s Guide to Making Perfect Wishes by Laurence Yep & Joanne Ryder (#3 in A Dragon’s Guide series)
  • The Shrunken Head by Lauren Oliver & H. C. Chester (#1 in Curiosity House series)
  • The Screaming Statue by Lauren Oliver & H. C. Chester (#2 in Curiosity House series)
  • The Tale of Rescue by Michael J. Rosen

 

Young Adult Fiction

  • Ashes by Laurie Halse Anderson (#3 in The Seeds of America Trilogy)
  • Atlantis in Peril by T. A. Baron (#2 in Atlantis Saga)
  • Atlantis Lost by T. A. Baron (#3 in Atlantis Saga)
  • The Book of Lost Things by Cynthia Voigt (#1 in Mister Max series)
  • The Book of Secrets by Cynthia Voigt (#2 in Mister Max series)
  • The Book of Kings by Cynthia Voigt (#3 in Mister Max series)
  • Anyone But Ivy Pocket by Caleb Krisp (#1 in Ivy Pocket series)
  • Somebody Stop Ivy Pocket by Caleb Krisp (#2 in Ivy Pocket series)

 

 

Books

 

Board books

  • The Bear Went Over the Mountain by Rosemary Wells
  • Duck & Goose Colors! by Tad Hills
  • Daddy Loves You So Much!
  • Monster Trucks! by Mark Todd
  • Boats Go by Steve Light
  • Voices Are Not For Yelling by Elizabeth Verdick
  • My Daddy and Me by Tina Macnaughton
  • Hop! Peter Rabbit
  • Hand, Hand, Fingers, Thumb by Al Perkins
  • Me & You by Family Resource Center of St. Croix Valley
  • The Gingerbread Man by Jim Aylesworth
  • Ten Apples On Top! by Dr. Seuss
  • Dinosaur Roar! by Paul & Henrietta Stickland
  • Twinkle, Twinkle Little Star
  • Stegosaurus
  • The Little Mouse, the Red Rive Strawberry, and the Big Hungry Bear
  • Monster Machines! On the Farm by Agnes Vandewiele
  • Colorful World: Mountain by Nastja Holtfreter
  • Colorful World: Farm by Nastja Holtfreter
  • Colorful World: Forest by Nastja Holtfreter
  • Colorful World: Sea by Nastja Holtfreter
  • How to Tuck In Your Sleepy Lion by Jane Clarke & Georgie Birkett
  • How to Bathe Your Little Dinosaur by Jane Clarke & Georgie Birkett
  • How to Brush Your Teeth with Snappy Croc by Jane Clarke & Georgie Birkett
  • How to Feed Your Cheeky Monkey by Jane Clarke & Georgie Birkett
  • Together by Emma Dodd
  • Wish by Emma Dodd

 

Easy Reader

  • Teddy Bear Subtraction by Barbara Barbieri McGrath
  • Fancy Nancy - It's Backward Day! by Jane O'Connor
  • The Thank You Book by Mo Willems
  • Paddington Sets Sail by Michael Bond
  • The Berenstain Bears Take Off! by Mike Berenstain
  • Paddington and the Magic Tric by Michael Bond
  • Nick's Very First Day of Baseball
  • TGIT - Thank Goodness It's T-Ball Day!
  • I Can Read - Flat Stanley and the Lost Treasure
  • On the First Day of Kindergarten by Tish Rabe
  • Fancy Nancy - Best Reading Buddies by Jane O'Connor
  • My Weird School - Goes to the Museum by Dan Gutman
  • My Weird School - Talent Show Mix-Up by Dan Gutman
  • Mr. Putter & Tabby Hit the Slope by Cynthia Rylant and Arthur Howard
  • Maisy's Christmas Day by Lucy Cousins
  • Happy Easter, Maisy! by Lucy Cousins
  • Who's on the Farm? by Dorothea DePrisco
  • Paddington Plays On by Michael Bond
  • There Was An Old Lady Who Swallowed A Turkey!
  • The Berenstein Bears: We Love Baseball! by Mike Berenstein
  • Biscuit Flies a Kite by Alyssa Satin Capucilli
  • Jojo and the Big Mess by Jane O'Connor
  • Jojo and the Magic Trick by Jane O'Connor
  • Paddington's Day Off by Michael Bond
  • Paddington's Prize Picture by Michael Bond
  • The Berenstain Bears Play Football by Mike Berenstain
  • Flat Stanley and the Missing Pumpkins by Jeff Brown
  • The Berenstain Bears' Big Machines by Mike Berenstain
  • The Berenstain Bears and the Ducklings by Mike Berenstain
  • Fancy Nancy: Bubbles, Bubbles, and More Bubbles! by Jane O'Connor
  • Eloise's Mother's Day Surprise by Kay Thompson
  • Biscuit and the Big Parade! by Alyssa Satin Capucilli
  • Amelia Bedelia Gets a Break by Herman Parish

 

Picture books

  • Dr. Seuss's Book of Colors
  • Love by Matt de la Pena
  • Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Car by Kate Dopirak
  • The Big Umbrella by Amy June Bates
  • Runaway Baby Brother by Katy Hudson
  • Ducks Away! by Mem Fox & Judy Horacek
  • Ten Magic Butterflies by Danica McKellar
  • Gingerbread Man and the Leprechaun Loose at School by Laura Murray
  • Everybunny Count! by Ellie Sandall
  • I'm a Big Brother by Joanna Cole
  • This is the Nest that Robin Built by Candice Fleming
  • A Busy Creature's Day Eating by Mo Willems
  • A Bear Sat on My Porch Today by Jane Yolen
  • There's a Tiger in the Garden by Lizzy Stewart
  • Lots more animals should definitely not wear clothing. by Judi Barrett
  • I'm a Duck by Eve Bunting
  • A Hippy-Hoppy Toad by Peggy Archer & Anne Wilsdorf
  • Little Owl's Egg by Debi Gliori
  • If the S in Moose Comes Loose by Peter Hermann
  • The Brother Book by Todd Parr
  • The Sister Book by Todd Parr
  • Honey by David Ezra Stein
  • The Spiffiest Giant in Town by Julia Donaldson
  • Don't Blink! by Amy Krouse Rosenthal
  • Sleep Train by Jonathan London
  • In a Small Kingdom by Tomie dePaola
  • What Mommies Like by Judy Carey Nevin
  • Me and My Grandma! by Alison Ritchie
  • What Daddies Like by Carey Nevin
  • Kit & Kaboodle by Rosemary Wells
  • The Detective Dog by Julia Donaldson
  • Big Choo by Stephen Shaskan
  • Froggy's Lemonade Stand by Jonathan London
  • The Itchy Book! by Leuyen Pham
  • The Little Ice Cream Truck by Margery Cuyler
  • Play This Book by Jessica Young
  • Let's Go! by Sarah Williamson
  • Hooked by Tommy Greenwald
  • Tractor Mac: School Day
  • We Don't Eat Our Classmates by Ryan T. Higgins

 

Juvenile Fiction books

  • Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The Getaway by Jeff Kinney (#12 in Diary of a Wimpy Kid series)
  • Survival Tails: The Titanic by Katrina Charman (#2 in Survival Tails series)
  • Eugenia Lincoln and the Unexpected Package by Kate DiCamillo (#4 in Tales from Deckawoo Drive)
  • The Dragon's Eye by Sarwat Chadda (#8 in Spirit Animals: Fall of the Beasts series)
  • Secret Coders by Gene Luen Yang & Mike Holmes (#1 in Secret Coders series)
  • Paths and Portals by Gene Luen Yang & Mike Holmes (#2 in Secret Coders series)
  • Secrets & Sequences by Gene Luen Yang & Mike Holmes (#3 in Secret Coders series)
  • Robots & Repeats by Gene Luen Yang & Mike Holmes (#4 in Secret Coders series)
  • Potions & Parameters by Gene Luen Yang & Mike Holmes (#5 in Secret Coders series)
  • Crystal the Snow Fairy by Daisy Meadows (#1 in The Weather Fairies series)
  • Abigail the Breeze Fairy by Daisy Meadows (#2 in The Weather Fairies series)
  • Pearl the Cloud Fairy by Daisy Meadows (#3 in The Weather Fairies series)
  • Goldie the Sunshine Fairy by Daisy Meadows (#4 in The Weather Fairies series)
  • Evie the Mist Fairy by Daisy Meadows (#5 in The Weather Fairies series)
  • Jessie the Lyrics Fairy by Daisy Meadows (#1 in The Superstar Fairies series)
  • Adele the Voice Fairy by Daisy Meadows (#2 in The Superstar Fairies series)
  • Vanessa the Choreography Fairy by Daisy Meadows (#3 in The Superstar Fairies series)
  • Miley the Stylist Fairy by Daisy Meadows (#4 in The Superstar Fairies series)
  • Frankie the Makeup Fairy by Daisy Meadows (#5 in The Superstar Fairies series)
  • Alyssa the Star-Spotter Fairy by Daisy Meadows (#6 in The Superstar Fairies series)
  • Cassie the Concert Fairy by Daisy Meadows (#7 in The Superstar Fairies series)
  • The Half Court Hero by Mike Lupica (#1 in Zach & Zoe Mysteries series)
  • The Penderwicks At Last by Jeanne Birdsall (#5 in Penderwicks series)
  • The Bungalow Mystery by Carolyn Keene (#3 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Mystery at Lilac Inn by Carolyn Keene (#4 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Secret of Shadow Ranch by Carolyn Keene (#5 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Clue in the Diary by Carolyn Keene (#7 in Nancy Drew series)
  • Nancy's Mysterious Letter by Carolyn Keene (#8 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Sign of the Twisted Candles by Carolyn Keene (#9 in Nancy Drew series)
  • Password to Larkspur Lane by Carolyn Keene (#10 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Clue of the Broken Locket by Carolyn Keene (#11 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Message in the Hollow Oak by Carolyn Keene (#12 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Mystery of the Ivory Charm by Carolyn Keene (#13 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Whispering Statue by Carolyn Keene (#14 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Haunted Bridge by Carolyn Keene (#15 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Clue of the Tapping Heels by Carolyn Keene (#16 in Nancy Drew series)
  • Mystery of the Brass-Bound Trunk by Carolyn Keene (#17 in Nancy Drew series)
  • Mystery at the Moss-Covered Mansion by Carolyn Keene (#18 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Clue in the Jewel Box by Carolyn Keene (#20 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Clue in the Old Album by Carolyn Keene (#24 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Ghost of Blackwood Hall by Carolyn Keene (#25 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Clue of the Leaning Chimney by Carolyn Keene (#26 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Clue of the Black Keys by Carolyn Keene (#28 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Witch Tree Symbol by Carolyn Keene (#33 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Hidden Window Mystery by Carolyn Keene (#34 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Invisible Intruder by Carolyn Keene (#46 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Mysterious Mannequin by Carolyn Keene (#47 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Crooked Banister by Carolyn Keene (#48 in Nancy Drew series)
  • Mystery of the Glowing Eye by Carolyn Keene (#51 in Nancy Drew series)
  • The Thirteenth Pearl by Carolyn Keene (#56 in Nancy Drew series)
  • Miss Child Has Gone Wild by Dan Gutman (#1 in My Weirder School series)

 

Juvenile Non-fiction books

  • What in the World is a Baker's Dozen? by Desiree Bussiere
  • What in the World is an Acre? by Desiree Bussiere
  • What in the World is a Ton? by Desiree Bussiere
  • What in the World is a Mile? by Desiree Bussiere
  • What in the World is a Leap Year? by Desiree Bussiere
  • What in the World is a Centimeter? by Desiree Bussiere
  • Film It! Youtube Projects for the Real World by Carolyn Bernhardt
  • Snap It! Snapchat Projects for the Real World by Carolyn Bernhardt
  • Deciduous Forest Food Chains by Julia Vogel
  • City Food Chains by Julia Vogel
  • Super Simple Things to Do with Bubbles by Kelly Doudna
  • Super Simple Things to Do with Balloons by Kelly Doudna
  • Origami Zoo Animals by Anna George
  • My Weird School Fast Facts: Space, Humans, and Farts by Dan Gutman
  • Super Simple Twig Projects by Kelly Doudna
  • Super Simple Leaf Projects by Kelly Doudna
  • Super Simple Pinecone Projects by Kelly Doudna
  • Insects by Libby Romero
  • Trickiest! 19 Sneaky Animals by Steve Jenkins
  • I Can Make Remarkable Robots by Kristina A. Holzweiss & Amy Barth
  • Woof! 100 Facts About Dogs by Elizabeth Carney
  • The Boy Who Crashed to Earth by Judd Winick (#1 in Hilo series)
  • Saving the Whole Wide World by Judd Winick (#2 in Hilo series)
  • The Great Big Boom by Judd Winick (#3 in Hilo series)
  • Waking the Monsters by Judd Winick (#4 in Hilo series)
  • The Dragonet Prophecy by Tui T. Sutherland (#1 in Wings of Fire series)
  • Brick by Brick Space by Warren Elsmore
  • National Geographic Kids: Weird but True! Animals
  • Night Sky by Carole Stott
  • Catching Air by Sneed B. Collard III
  • Can an Aardvark Bark? by Melissa Stewart
  • About Habitats: Seashores by Cathryn Sill
  • A is for Astronaut by Astronaut Clayton Anderson
  • Coding for Beginners Using Scratch by Rosie Dickins
  • Stinkiest: 20 Smelly Animals by Steve Jenkins
  • Speediest: 19 Very Fast Animals by Steve Jenkins
  • Absolute Expert Soccer by Eric Zweig
  • The Everything Book of Cats and Kittens
  • The Everything Book of Dogs & Puppies
  • Sound by Andrea Rivera
  • The Science of Music by Karen Latchana Kenney
  • Saving Fiona by Thane Maynard
  • Super Simple Experiments with Light and Color by Paige Polinsky
  • Robotify It! Robots You Can Make Yourself by Elsie Olson
  • Make It Yourself! Bots & Circuits by Kelly Coss
  • Code It! Programming and Keyboards You Can Create Yourself by Jessie Alkire

 

Juvenile Book & CD

  • Goodnight Songs by Margaret Wise Brown
  • Goodnight Songs: A Celebration of the Seasons by Margaret Wise Brown
  • Field Trip by Gary Paulsen and Jim Paulsen

 

Young Adult Fiction books

  • Darkest Night by Erin Hunter (#4 in A Vision of Shadows series)
  • Never Say Die by Anthony Horowitz (#11 in Alex Rider series)
  • Before the Devil Breaks You by Libba Bray (#3 in The Diviners series)
  • The Cruel Prince by Holly Black (#1 in The Folk of the Air series)
  • Beyond the Bright Sea by Lauren Wolk
  • Turtles All the Way Down by John Green
  • Quest for the City of Gold by James Patterson (#5 in Treasure Hunters series)
  • Truly Devious by Maureen Johnson (#1 in Truly Devious series)
  • Brooklyn Secrets by Triss Stein (#3 in Erica Donato Mystery series)
  • The Insider Threat by Brad Taylor (#8 in Pike Logan series)
  • The Forgotten Soldier by Brad Taylor (#9 in Pike Logan series)
  • Winter Road by Kristin Butcher
  • Medusa's Scream by Melanie Jackson
  • Jungle Jitters by Lisa Dalrymple
  • Death Drop by Melanie Jackson
  • Alibi by Kristin Butcher
  • Code of Honor by Erin Hunter (#2 in Bravelands series)
  • Tempests and Slaughter by Tamora Pierce (#1 in The Numair Chronicles series)
  • Wizard for Hire by Obert Skye
  • From Hero to Zero by James Patterson (#10 in Middle School series)
  • Blacklist by Alyson Noel (#2 in Beautiful Idols series)
  • Infamous by Alyson Noel (#3 in Beautiful Idols series)
  • Team Players by Mike Lupica (#4 in Home Team series)
  • The Summer of Broken Things by Margaret Peterson Haddix
  • River of Fire by Erin Hunter (#5 in Warriors: Vision of Shadows series)
  • The Burning Maze by Rick Riordan (#3 in Trials of Apollo series)
  • The Nerdiest, Wimpiest, Dorkiest I Funny Ever by James Patterson (#6 in I Funny series)
  • Al Capone Throws Me a Curve by Gennifer Choldenko (#4 in Al Capone at Alcatraz series)

 

Young Adult Non-fiction books

  • Helen Keller: Courageous Advocate
  • Poseidon: Earth Shaker by George O'Connor (#5 in Olympians series)
  • Aphrodite: Goddess of Love by George O'Connor (#6 in Olympians series)
  • Ares: Bringer of War by George O'Connor (#7 in Olympians series)
  • Olympians Apollo The Brilliant One by George O'Connor
  • Botanical Beauty by Aubre Andrus
  • Olympians: Artemis by George O'Connor
  • The Adventures of Robin Hood by Russell Punter & Matteo Pincelli
  • The Adventures of King Arthur by Russell Punter & Andrea Da Rold
  • Hermes: Tales of the Trickster by George O'Connor (#10 in Olympians series)

 

Adult Non-fiction books

  • What Every Senior Should Know 1267 Secrets to Living Well on a Fixed Income
  • Long Term Care How to Plan & Pay for It
  • 100 Days of Real Food Fast & Fabulous
  • 101 Organic Gardening Hacks by Shawna Coronado
  • America's Test Kitchen: What Good Cooks Know
  • Paper Craft
  • Holiday Crafts by Linda Reece
  • Roughneck Grace by Michael Perry
  • Hiking Wisconsin by Eric Hansen
  • Herb & Spice Companion by Lindsay Herman
  • Place Names of Wisconsin by Edward Callary
  • The Beginner's Guide to Starting a Garden by Sally Roth
  • Native Plants of the Midwest by Alan Branhagen
  • Extreme Transformation by Chris Powell and Heidi Powell
  • 50 States 5000 Ideas by Joe Yogerst
  • Fresh from the Garden by John Whitman
  • Good Housekeeping Doctors' Secrets by Sari Harrar
  • Tractor Superstars by Tharran E. Gaines
  • Power from the Sun: Achieving Energy Independence by Dan Chiras
  • The Cornell Lab of Ornithology: All About Backyard Birds
  • Gardening on a Shoestring by Alex Mitchell
  • Butterflies and othe poems by LaMoine MacLaughlin
  • The Silence and other prose pieces by LaMoine MacLaughlin
  • Homegrown Pantry by Barbara Pleasant
  • The American Farm Tractor by Randy Leffingwell
  • The War: An Intimate History 1941-1945 by Geoffrey C. Ward & Ken Burns
  • The Magnolia Story by Chip and Joanna Gaines
  • Korea Reborn: A Grateful Nation Honors War Veterans for 60 Years of Growth
  • Estate Planning Basics, 9th Edition by Attorney Denis Clifford
  • The Harvest Baker by Ken Haedrich
  • The Yellow Envelope by Kim Dinan
  • Victoria & Abdul by Shrabani Basu
  • Better Homes & Gardens: 100 Recipes You'll Make Forever
  • The Modern Organic Home by Natalie Wise
  • Defeating Dementia by Richard Furman, MD
  • Hill Country Chronicles by Clay Coppedge
  • Debbie Macomber's Table by Debbie Macomber
  • Warman's Antiques & Collectibles 2019
  • Running Water by Abraham Louis Clark
  • This Old Harley
  • Be Fierce by Gretchen Carlson
  • Coutertop Gardens by Shelley Levis
  • Launchers, Lobbers and Rockets by Lance Akiyama

 

Adult Fiction books

  • A Breath of Hope by Lauraine Snelling (#2 in Under Northern Skies series)
  • Miss Julia Raises the Roof by Ann B. Ross (#20 in Miss Julia series)
  • A Nantucket Wedding by Nancy Thayer
  • I've Got My Eyes On You by Mary Higgins Clark
  • Cave of Bones by Anne Hillerman (#22 in Leaphorn, Chee & Manuelito series)
  • Joseph Knight by James Robertson
  • Under the Skin by Michel Faber
  • The Sixth Day by Catherine Coulter (#5 in A Brit in the FBI series)
  • Shoot First by Clive Cussler (#45 in Stone Barrington series)
  • The Cutting Edge by Jeffery Deaver (#14 in Lincoln Rhyme series)
  • After Anna by Lisa Scottoline
  • Mornings on Main by Jodi Thomas
  • The Accident by Chris Pavone
  • By His Own Hand by Neal Griffin (#3 in The Newberg Novels series)
  • The Fallen by David Baldacci (#4 in Amos Decker series)
  • The First Famiy by Michael & Daniel Palmer
  • The Family Gathering by Robyn Carr (#3 in Sullivan's Crossing series)
  • Alter Ego by Brian Freeman (#9 in Jonathan Stride series)
  • Welcome to Moonlight Harbor by Sheila Roberts (#1 in Moonlight Harbor series)
  • Wyoming Strong by Diana Palmer (#4 in Wyoming Men series)
  • Twisted Prey by John Sandford (#28 in Prey series)
  • Shattered Miror by Iris Johansen (#23 in Eve Duncan series)
  • The Forgotten Road by Richard Paul Evans (#2 in The Broken Road series)
  • The 17th Suspect by James Patterson (#17 in Women's Murder Club series)
  • Robert B. Parker's Old Black Magic by Ace Atkins
  • Hero's Return by B. J. Daniels (#5 in Montana Cahills series)
  • The Ghostway by Tony Hillerman (#6 in Leaphorn & Chee series)
  • The Other Lady Vanishes by Amanda Quick
  • The Crooked Staircase by Dean Koontz (#3 in Jane Hawk series)
  • The High Tide Club by Mary Kay Andrews
  • Plantation Shudders by Ellen Byron (#1 in Cajun Country Mystery series)
  • Curtains for Miss Plym by Kathleen Delaney (#2 in Mary McGill Canine Mystery series)
  • Lone Witness by Rachel Dylan (#2 in Atlanta Justice series)
  • Storm Front by Susan May Warren (#5 in Montana Rescue series)
  • Princess by James Patterson (#14 in Private series)
  • The Sugarhouse Blues by Mariah Stewart (#2 in Hudson Sisters series)
  • The Room of White Fire by T. Jefferson Parker
  • The Cast by Danielle Steel
  • The Outsider by Steven King
  • Mistaken Identity by Lisa Scottoline (#4 in Rosato & Associates series)
  • Hard Truth by Mariah Stewart (#2 in Truth series)
  • Private Practices by Stephen White (#2 in Alan Gregory series)
  • Higher Authority by Stephen White (#3 in Alan Gregory series)
  • Harm's Way by Stephen White (#4 in Alan Gregory series)
  • Remote Control by Stephen White (#5 in Alan Gregory series)
  • The Program by Stephen White (#9 in Alan Gregory series)
  • Herons Landing by JoAnn Ross (31 in Honeymoon Harbor series)
  • Beyond Control by Kat Martin (#3 in Texas Trilogy series)
  • Murder with Cinnamon Scones by Karen Rose Smith (#2 in Daisy's Tea Garden Mystery series)
  • To the Moon and Back by Karen Kingsbury (#3 in Baxter Family series)
  • The Gray Ghost by Clive Cussler (#10 in Fargo Adventure series)
  • Shelter in Place by Nora Roberts
  • Crime & Punctuation by Kaitlyn Dunnett (#1 in Deadly Edits Mystery series)
  • Fade to Black by Heather Graham (#24 in Krewe of Hunters series)
  • Smooth-Talking Cowboy by Maisey Yates (#1 in Gold Valley series)
  • Close Contact by Lori Foster (#3 in Body Armor series)
  • The Hawaiian Discovery by Wanda E. Brunstetter (#2 in Hawaiian series)
  • Dreams of Falling by Karen White
  • The Moscow Offensive by Dale Brown
  • Turbulence by Stuart Woods (#46 in Stone Barrington series)
  • The Pharaoh Key by Preston & Child (#5 in Gideon & Garza series)
  • The Moscow Deception by Karen Robards (#2 in Guardians series)
  • The Perfect Couple by Elin Hilderbrand

 

Large Print books

  • Book Club Babies by Ashton Lee (#6 in Cherry Cola Book Club series)
  • Wrong Side of the Paw by Laurie Cass (#6 in Bookmobile Cat Mystery series)
  • Deadly Proof by Rachel Dylan (#1 in Atlanta Justice series)
  • Dangling By a Thread by Lea Wait (#4 in Mainely Needlepoint Mystery series)
  • Vanished by Kendra Elliot (#1 in Callahan & McLane series)
  • Death at Thorburn Hall by Julianna Deering (#6 in Drew Farthering Mystery series)
  • The Captain's Daughter by Meg Mitchell Moore
  • Patterned After Death by Elizabeth Lynn Casey (#12 in Southern Sewing Circle Mystery series)
  • Fort Point by Susan Page Davis (#2 in Maine Justice series)
  • Lions and Tigers and Murder, Oh My by Denise Swanson (#6 in Devereaux's Dime Store Mystery series)
  • Lost Rider by Harper Sloan (#1 in Coming Home series)
  • Troubled Waters by Susan May Warren (#4 in Montana Rescue series)
  • Bridged by Kendra Elliot (#2 in Callahan & McLane series)
  • Hometown Girl by Courtney Walsh
  • Ominous by Lisa Jackson (#2 in Wyoming series)
  • The Gift by Shelley Shepard Gray (#3 in The Amish of Hart County series)
  • Sugar Pine Trail by RaeAnne Thayne (#7 in Haven Point series)
  • The Horse Thieves by Giles Tippette (#1 in Warner Grayson series)
  • Slick Money by Giles Tippette (#2 in Warner Grayson series)
  • The Celebration by Wanda E. Brunstetter (#3 in Amish Cooking Class series)
  • Barking Up the Wrong Tree by Jenn McKinlay (#2 in Bluff Point Romance series)
  • High Treason by DiAnn Mills (#3 in FBI Task Force series)
  • Life of Lies by Sharon Sala
  • Restoring Love by Jennifer Slattery
  • Poison Spring by Johnny D. Boggs
  • His Risk by Shelley Shepard Gray (#4 in The Amish of Hart County series)
  • Words from the Heart by Kathleen Fuller (#3 in Amish Letters series)
  • Assaulted Caramel by Amanda Flower (#1 in Amish Candy Shop Mystery series)
  • The Saturday Night Supper Club by Carla Laureano (#1 in Supper Club series)
  • Death in the Stacks by Jenn McKinlay (#8 in Library Lover's Mystery series)
  • The Sometimes Sisters by Carolyn Brown
  • Beneath a Scarlet Sky by Mark Sullivan
  • Now That You Mention It by Kristan Higgins
  • The Devil's Country by Harry Hunsicker
  • Firefly Cove by Davis Bunn (#2 in Miramar Bay series)
  • The Wedding Date by Jasmine Guillory
  • Dreaming in Chocolate by Susan Bishop Crispell
  • Found Art by Susan Page Davis (#3 in Maine Justice series)
  • Home With You by Shirlee McCoy (#1 in The Bradshaws series)
  • The Landseekers by Allan Vaughan Elston
  • Just One Thing by Holly Jacobs
  • Across the Blue by Carrie Turansky
  • Tightening the Threads by Lea Wait (#5 in A Mainely Needlepoint Mystery series)
  • Spring Forward by Catherine Anderson (#4 in Mystic Creek series)
  • Plain Confession by Emma Miller (#5 in Amish Mystery series)
  • The Button Horse by Giles Tippette (#3 in Warner Grayson series)
  • The Stone-Cold Heart of Valentine Briscoe by Marcia Lynn McClure
  • Where Secrets Sleep by Marta Perry (#1 in House of Secrets series)
  • The Heart Between Us by Lindsay Harrel
  • By the Book by Julia Sonneborn
  • My Hope Next Door by Tammy L. Gray
  • Finding Georgina by Colleen Faulkner
  • Just in Time by Marie Bostwick
  • Hell Hath No Fury by Charles G. West (#1 in John Hawk series)
  • Storm Front by Susan May Warren (#7 in Montana Rescue series)
  • The Theory of Happily Ever After by Kristin Billerbeck
  • Send Down the Rain by Charles Martin
  • Taos Lightning by Johnny D. Boggs
  • No One Ever Asked by Katie Ganshert

 

Usborne

 

Board Books

  • Muddle and Match: Adventure
  • Muddle and Match: Imagine
  • Muddle and Match: Jobs
  • Muddle and Match: Jungle Animals
  • Muddle and Match: Monsters
  • Muddle and Match: Sports

 

Book & CD

  • Usborne Phonics Readers: Ted and Friends by P. Roxbee Cox & S. Cartwright

 

Picture Books

  • Story Path by Madalena Matoso
  • On the Construction Site by Carron Brown & Bee Johnson
  • On the Plane by Carron Brown & Bee Johnson
  • On the Space Station by Carron Brown & Bee Johnson
  • On the Train by Carron Brown & Bee Johnson
  • Secrets of the Animal Camouflage by Carron Brown & Wesley Robins
  • Secrets of Our Earth by Carron Brown & Wesley Robins
  • Wonders of the USA by Carron Brown & Bee Johnson
  • Secrets of the Apple Tree by Carron Brown & Alyssa Nassner
  • Secrets of the Rain Forest by Carron Brown & Alyssa Nassner
  • Secrets of the Seashore by Carron Brown & Alyssa Nassner
  • Secrets of the Vegetable Garden by Carron Brown & Giordano Poloni
  • Secrets of Winter by Carron Brown & Georgina Tee
  • The Human Body by Carron Brown & Rachael Saunders
  • Five-Minute Bedtime Stories by Sam Taplin

 

Juvenile Fiction

  • The Crazy Cousins by Sally Rippin (#1 in Hey Jack! series)
  • The Scary Solo by Sally Rippin (#2 in Hey Jack! series)
  • The Winning Goal by Sally Rippin (#3 in Hey Jack! series)
  • The Robot Blues by Sally Rippin (#4 in Hey Jack! series)
  • The Worry Monsters by Sally Rippin (#5 in Hey Jack! series)
  • The New Friend by Sally Rippin (#6 in Hey Jack! series)
  • The Worst Sleepover by Sally Rippin (#7 in Hey Jack! series)
  • The Circus Lesson by Sally Rippin (#8 in Hey Jack! series)
  • The Bumpy Ride by Sally Rippin (#9 in Hey Jack! series)
  • The Top Team by Sally Rippin (#10 in Hey Jack! series)
  • The Playground Problem by Sally Rippin (#11 in Hey Jack! series)
  • The Best Party Ever by Sally Rippin (#12 in Hey Jack! series)
  • The Bravest Kid by Sally Rippin (#13 in Hey Jack! series)
  • The Big Adventure by Sally Rippin (#14 in Hey Jack! series)
  • The Toy Sale by Sally Rippin (#15 in Hey Jack! series)
  • The Bad Butterfly by Sally Rippin (#1 in Billie B. Brown series)
  • The Soccer Star by Sally Rippin (#2 in Billie B. Brown series)
  • The Midnight Feast by Sally Rippin (#3 in Billie B. Brown series)
  • The Second-Best Friend by Sally Rippin (#4 in Billie B. Brown series)
  • The Extra-Special Helper by Sally Rippin (#5 in Billie B. Brown series)
  • The Beautiful Haircut by Sally Rippin (#6 in Billie B. Brown series)
  • The Big Sister by Sally Rippin (#7 in Billie B. Brown series)
  • The Spotty Vacation by Sally Rippin (#8 in Billie B. Brown series)
  • The Birthday Mix-Up by Sally Rippin (#9 in Billie B. Brown series)
  • The Secret Message by Sally Rippin (#10 in Billie B. Brown series)
  • The Little Lie by Sally Rippin (#11 in Billie B. Brown series)
  • The Best Project by Sally Rippin (#12 in Billie B. Brown series)
  • The Deep End by Sally Rippin (#13 in Billie B. Brown series)
  • The Copycat Kid by Sally Rippin (#14 in Billie B. Brown series)
  • The Night Fright by Sally Rippin (#15 in Billie B. Brown series)
  • The Four-Fingered Man by Cerberus Jones (#1 in The Gateway series)
  • The Warriors of Brin-Hask by Cerberus Jones (#2 in The Gateway series)
  • The Midnight Mercenary by Cerberus Jones (#3 in The Gateway series)
  • The Ancient Starship by Cerberus Jones (#4 in The Gateway series)
  • Farm Rescue by Darrel and Sally Odgers (#1 in Pup Patrol series)
  • Bush Rescue by Darrel and Sally Odgers (#2 in Pup Patrol series)
  • Storm Rescue by Darrel and Sally Odgers (#3 in Pup Patrol series)
  • Outback Rescue by Darrel and Sally Odgers (#4 in Pup Patrol series)

 

Music CD

  • Totally Country Vol. 3
  • Totally Country Vol. 4
  • Toby Keith: Unleashed
  • Peace in the Valley
  • Matthew Sabatella: Ballad of America Volume 1
  • Matthew Sabatella: Ballad of America Volume 2


Books on CD

 

Adult Fiction

  • Don't Let Go by Harlan Coben
  • The Final Seven by Erica Spindler (#1 in The Lightkeepers series)
  • Triple Six by Erica Spindler (#2 in The Lightkeepers series)
  • Year One by Nora Roberts (#1 in Chronicles of the One series)
  • Hardcore Twenty-four by Janet Evanovich (#24 in Stephanie Plum series)
  • End Game by David Baldacci (#5 in Will Robie series)
  • Fairytale by Danielle Steel
  • Winter Solstice by Elin Hilderbrand (#4 in Winter series)
  • The Noel Diary by Richard Paul Evans
  • Manhunt by James Patterson (#10.5 in Michael Bennett series)
  • Count to Ten by James Patterson (#13 in Private series)
  • Every Breath You Take by Mary Higgins Clark & Alafair Burke (#4 in Under Suspicion series)
  • The Rooster Barn by John Grisham
  • The Perfect Stranger by Megan Miranda
  • The Family Lawyer by James Patterson
  • The Mountain Between Us by Charles Martin
  • The Duchess by Danielle Steel
  • Past Perfect by Danielle Steel
  • The Right Time by Danielle Steel
  • The Store by James Patterson
  • Beartown by Fredrik Backman (#1 in Bjornstad series)
  • Robicheaux by James Lee Burke (#21 in Dave Robicheaux series)
  • Secrets of Cavendon by Barbara Taylor Bradford (#4 in Cavendon Hall series)
  • The Wife by Alafair Burke
  • Blame by Jeff Abbott
  • Look for Me by Lisa Gardner (#9 in Detective D. D. Warren series)
  • A Million Little Things by Susan Mallery (#3 in Mischief Bay series)
  • Sisters Like Us by Susan Mallery (#4 in Mischief Bay series)
  • Fifty Fifty by James Patterson & Candice Fox (#2 in Detective Harriet Blue series)
  • Sunburn by Laura Lippman
  • The Take by Christopher Reich
  • The Escape Artist by Brad Meltzer
  • The Women in the Castle by Jessica Shattuck
  • Summer Island by Kristin Hannah
  • True Colors by Kristin Hannah
  • The Woman Left Behind by Linda Howard
  • Angel Falls by Kristin Hannah
  • Alternate Side by Anna Quindlen
  • A Dangerous Game by Heather Graham (#3 in New York Confidential series)
  • The Recipe Box by Viola Shipman
  • The Third Victim by Phillip Margolin
  • Fall From Grace by Danielle Steel
  • Red Alert by James Patterson (#5 in NYPD Red series)
  • Duel to the Death by J. A. Jance (#13 in Ali Reynolds series)
  • The Silent Corner by Dean Koontz (#1 in Jane Hawk series)
  • The Whispering Room by Dean Koontz (#2 in Jane Hawk series)
  • Crimson Lake by Candice Fox (#1 in Crimson Lake series)
  • Me Before You by Jojo Moyes (#1 in Me Before You series)
  • After You by Jojo Moyes (#2 in Me Before You series)
  • Still Me by Jojo Moyes (#3 in Me Before You series)

 

Juvenile fiction

  • Francine Poulet Meets the Ghost Racoon by DiCamillo
  • Woof by Spencer Quinn (#1 Bowser and Birdie Novel
  • Fuzzy Mud by Louis Sachar
  • Diary of a Wimpy Kid - Old School by Jeff Kinney
  • What Pet Should I Get?  by Dr. Seuss
  • Crenshaw by Katherine Applegate
  • Eloise by Kay Thompson
  • Six Kids and a Stuffed Cat by Gary Paulsen
  • Arf (A Bowser & Birdie Novel) #2 by Spencer Quinn
  • The Great Treehouse War by Lisa Graff
  • Bow Wow by Spencer Quinn (#3 in Bowser & Birdie series)
  • Wonder by R. J. Palacio

 

Young Adult Fiction

  • The Finisher by David Baldacci (#1 in Vega Jane series)
  • Maximum Ride Forever by James Patterson (#9 in Maximum Ride series)
  • Public School Superhero by James Patterson
  • Daniel X Lights Out by James Patterson and Chris Grabenstein (#6 in Daniel X)
  • Paper Towns by John Green
  • The Keeper by David Baldacci
  • Treasure Hunters (Secred of the Forbidden City by James Patterson and Chris Grabenstein
  • Michael Vey #5 Storm of Lightning
  • Confessions: The Murder of an Angel #4 by James Patterson
  • Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince - #6 by R.K. Rowling
  • City of Bones (Mortal Instruments) #1 by Cassandra Clare
  • City of Ashes (Mortal Instruments) #2 by Cassandra Clare
  • City of Glass (Mortal Instruments) #3 by Cassandra Clare
  • The Sward of Summer (Magnus Chase and the Gods of Asgard) #1 by Rick Riordan
  • City of Fallen Angels (The Mortal Instruments) #4 by Cassandra Clare
  • City of Lost Souls (The Mortal Instruments) #5 by Cassandra Clare
  • City of Heavenly Fire (The Mortal Instruments) #6 by Cassandra Clare
  • Lady Midnight (Dark Series) #1 by Cassandra Clare
  • The Raven King (Raven) #4 by Maggie Stiefvater
  • The Scandal (Theodore Boone) #6 by John Grisham
  • Harry Poter & the Sorcerer's Stone #1 by JK Rowlings
  • Treasure Hunters Peril at the Top of the World #4 by James Patterson
  • Michael Vey: Fall of Hades by Richard Paul Evans (#6 in Michael Vey series)
  • Middle School: Dog's Best Friend by James Patterson (#8 in Middle School series)
  • Mickey Bolitar series by Harlan Coben (Books #1-3: Shelter; Seconds Away; Found)
  • Escape to Australia by James Patterson (#9 in Middle School series)
  • A Monster Calls by Patrick Ness
  • Crazy House by James Patterson
  • The Final Spark by Richard Paul Evans (#7 in Michael Vey series)
  • Quest for the City of Gold by James Patterson (#5 in Treasure Hunters series)
  • Middle School: From Hero to Zero by James Patterson (#10 in Middle School series)

 

Non-fiction

  • Good Talk, Dad by Bill Geist & Willie Geist
  • Rainbow Comes and Goes by Anderson Cooper and Gloria Vanderbilt
  • Legends Lies & the Patriots by Bill O'Reilly

 

Book & CD

  • On the Night You Were Born by Nancy Tillman
  • Philidelphia Chickens by Sandra Boynton

 

Movies


Juvenile DVDs

  • The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad
  • Curious George: A Bike Ride Adventure
  • Snow Queen 2
  • A Goofy Movie
  • Frosty the Snowman
  • Alpha & Omega
  • LEGO Star Wars: The Yoda Chronicles
  • A Charlie Brown Christmas
  • Thomas & Friends: Up, Up & Away!
  • Surf's Up
  • Eloise at Christmastime
  • The Penguins of Madagascar: Operation Special Delivery
  • Smurfs: The Lost Village
  • Cars 3
  • Tinkerbell and the Legend of the Neverbeast
  • Pooh's Heffalump Movie
  • A Bug's Life
  • Elena of Avalor: Ready to Rule
  • Paw Patrol: The Great Pirate Rescue
  • Paw Patrol: The Great Snow Rescue
  • Paw Patrol Brave Heroes: Big Rescues
  • Disney's Descendants
  • Disney's Descendants 2
  • Paw Patrol: Pups Save the Bunnies
  • Paw Patrol: Sea Patrol
  • The Aristocats
  • Elena and the Secret of Avalor
  • Bob the Builder: Digging for Treasure
  • Pinocchio
  • Thomas & Friends: Come Ride the Rails
  • Robin Hood
  • Tinker Bell and the Lost Treasure
  • Disney Princess: A Christmas of Enchantment
  • Toy Story
  • Mighty Machines: Diggers & Dozers
  • The Search for Santa Paws
  • Toy Story 3
  • Blaze: High Speed Adventures
  • Blaze: Heroes of Axle City
  • Maya the Bee 2: The Honey Games
  • Paw Patrol: Sports Day
  • Paw Patrol: Summer Rescues
  • Paw Patrol: Meet Everest!
  • Spy School
  • Monster Island

 

Adult Non-Fiction DVD

  • Living with Tigers
  • Jaws of the Pacific
  • Dinosaur Planet
  • Nefertiti Resurrected
  • Classical Stretch
  • Monster Bucks XXIV Volume 1
  • Winsor Pilates Power Sculpting Abs
  • Winsor Pilates Accelerated Body Sculpting
  • Winsor Pilates Ab Sculpting
  • Winsor Pilates Power Sculpting
  • Winsor Pilates Maximum Burn Basics & Fat Burning
  • Founding Brothers: Volume 1
  • Founding Brothers: Volume 2
  • Farmington Implement Co.: DVD 8
  • Farmington Implement Co.: DVD 9
  • Independence Fitness: Abs & Core Workout for Seniors
  • Sit and Be Fit
  • Independence Fitness: Chest & Back Workout for Seniors
  • Independence Fitness: Arms & Shoulders Workout for Seniors
  • Independence Fitness: Stretching Workout for Seniors
  • Independence Fitness: Coordination & Balance Workout for Seniors
  • Independence Fitness: Legs Workout for Seniors
  • Stronger Seniors Workout Program: Stetch & Strength
  • Church of Felons
  • Expelled
  • Unlikely Animal Friends: Season One
  • The Legend of Lambeau Field
  • Best of Discovery Channel Volume 3: Egypt's New Tomb Revealed
  • Best of Discovery Channel Volume 3: Dirty Jobs with Mike Rowe
  • Best of Discovery Channel Volume 3: Mutual of Omaha's Wild Kingdom
  • Best of Discovery Channel Volume 3: I Shouldn't Be Alive
  • Leslie Sansone Just Walk - Walk to the Hits: Party Songs

 

Adult DVDs

  • Holes
  • Flags of Our Fathers
  • The Help
  • The Hero
  • Underworld: Blood Wars
  • 50 First Dates
  • Bella
  • A Knight's Tale
  • British Cinema Collection
  • While You Were Sleeping
  • Old Fashioned
  • Sister Act
  • The Scorpion King 2
  • War of the Worlds
  • Harold & Kumar go to White Castle
  • The Dark Knight
  • Jerry Maguire
  • Morning Glory
  • The Invincible Iron Man
  • The Descendants
  • Grey's Anatomy: Season Four
  • Grey's Anatomy: Season Five
  • Grey's Anatomy: Season Six
  • Grey's Anatomy: Season Seven
  • Grey's Anatomy: Season Eight
  • Grey's Anatomy: Season Nine
  • Harlem Nights
  • Baywatch
  • T2 Trainspotting
  • Darkest Hour
  • 3 (Dale Earnhardt)
  • Daybreak: The Complete Series
  • Beulah Land
  • Proud Men
  • S.W.A.T.: Firefight
  • Murder by Decree
  • Lucky # Slevin
  • Of Two Minds
  • Elegy
  • Manglehorn
  • Hope Springs
  • The Magnificent Seven
  • Without a Clue
  • Batman Forever
  • Big Eyes
  • Pollock
  • The Final Season
  • Freedom Writers
  • Then She Found Me
  • All Around the Town
  • Gimme Shelter
  • Spotlight
  • Battlestar Galactica: The Plan
  • Goodnight for Justice: The Measure of a Man
  • Life as a House
  • Roger Dodger
  • Beasts of the Southern Wild
  • Snakes on a Plane
  • Doctor Strange (animated)
  • Bordertown: Season 1
  • Time Bandits
  • The Last Warhorse
  • Gone Baby Gone
  • Atonement
  • Going for Gold: The '48 Games
  • Joseph & Mary
  • The Intruder
  • Little Glory
  • Traffic: The Miniseries
  • Bound for Glory
  • Steel City
  • Entourage: The Complete Second Season
  • Everybody Loves Raymond: The Complete First Season
  • Everybody Loves Raymond: The Complete Second Season
  • Bones: The Complete First Season
  • Bones: The Complete Second Season
  • Bones: The Complete Third Season
  • Bones: The Complete Fourth Season
  • Bones: The Complete Fifth Season
  • Ambush at Dark Canyon
  • Gentlemen Broncos
  • All the Money in the World
  • Tad the Lost Explorer and the Secret of King Midas
  • Bonneville
  • The Post
  • Ferdinand
  • Paws P.I.